peperonity Mobile Community
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Passiflora Incarnata | homeo.remedies

Passiflora Incarnata
Latin Name: Passiflora Incarnata
Common Name: Passionflower
Description: A homeopathic ingredient, Passiflora is an efficient antispasmodic that has a quieting effect on the nervous system. For those with insomnia, it promotes normal sleep with no disturbances.

This page:

Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat