peperonity Mobile Community
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Phosphoricum Acidum | homeo.remedies


Phosphoricum Acidum
Latin Name: Phosphoricum Acidum
Common Name: phorphoric acid
Description: Used for apathy, sluggishness, loss of appetite, sweating, dizziness, bone pain, and children who are distressed about wet dreams. Symptoms are generally in cold and near noise (Lockie 140).


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top