peperonity Mobile Community
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

A-R-C-H-I-V Tabellen Torschützen ab 1993 (KFV) | mwa0


A-R-C-H-I-V Tabellen Torschützen ab 1993 (KFV)
Tabellen Nachwuchsligen seit 1993
Abschlußtabellen, KFA Neustrelitz 1993/94

A/B-Jugend:
1. Union Wesenberg
2. Rechliner SV
3. Mirower SV
4. LSV Triepkendorf
5. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
6. Fortuna Blankensee

Ronald Schulz 14 Tore, Wesenberg
Mirko Kiewitz 11, Wesenberg

C-Jugend:
1. ESV Lok Neutrelitz
2. Mirower SV
3. MSV Groß Miltzow
4. Rechliner SV
5. Union Wesenberg
6. LSV Triepkendorf

Thomas Köhn 17, Groß Miltzow
Christoph Beyer 9, ESV Neustrelitz
Christian Heinrich 9, ESV Neustrelitz

D-Jugend:
1. Union Wesenberg
2. ESV Lok Neustrelitz I
3. MSV Groß Miltzow
4. ESV Lok Neustrelitz II
5. LSV Triepkendorf
6. Rechliner SV
7. Mirower SV

Christian Kestner 16, ESV Neustrelitz I
Maik Machold 14, ESV Neustrelitz II
Ronny Seegrt 13, Wesenberg
Alexander Kurzweil 13, ESV Neustrelitz I

E-Jugend:
1. MSV Groß Miltzow
2. TSG Neustrelitz
3. Mirower SV
4. Union Wesenberg
5. Rechliner SV

Stefan Baume 19, Groß Miltzow
Gordon Wenzel 13, TSG Neustrelitz

Abschlußtabellen KFV Nbg. / Meckl.-Strelitz, 1994/95

A-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. Mirower SV
2. LSV Triepkendorf
3. Rechliner SV
4. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
5. Unon Wesenberg
6. Fortuna Blankensee
7. TSG Neustrelitz II

Mathias Thiede 17, Mirow
Maik Hatrath 17, Triepkendorf
Enrico Porath 13, Mirow
Steve Boehnke 8, Mirow
Tilo Kietzmann 8, Triepkendorf
Mirko Kiewitz 7, Wesenberg
Danny Urbaniak 7, Rechlin
Martin Scherf 7, Rechlin

A-Jugend, Staffel Nord:
1. SV Nordbräu Nbg.
2. SG Woldegk
3. SV Burg Stargard
4. SV Cölpin
5. SV NEVAG Nbg. II

Kreismeister: SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg

C-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
2. Union Wesenberg
3. LSV Triepkendorf
4. MSV Groß Miltzow
5. Mirower SV I
6. Rechliner SV
7. Mirower SV II

Christoph Beyer 16, ESV Neustrelitz
Christian Heinrich 12, ESV Neustrelitz
Ronny Seegert 12, Wesenberg
Marco Helm 11 Wesenberg
David Brestrich 10, Triepkendorf
Marco Finster 9, Triepkendorf
Mario Kiesel 9, Mirow I
Tommy Willert 8, Wesenberg
Daniel Wittmann 8, Wesenberg
Falk Thederan 8, Mirow II
Tommy Ryll 7, Groß Mltzow
Michael Neumann 7, ESV Neustrelitz

C-Jugend, Staffel Nord:
1. SV NEVAG Nbg.
2. SG Woldegk
3. SV Burg Stargard
4. SV Brunn
Chemnitz, Nordbräu, Neuenkirchen,
Penzlin alle außer Wertung.

Kreismeister: SV NEVAG Neubrandenburg

D-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. MSV Groß Miltzow
2. Union Wesenberg
3. LSV Triepkendorf
4. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
5. Rechliner SV
6. Mirower SV
7. Fortuna Blankensee

Andre Weimann 31, Groß Milzow
Stefan Baume 17, Groß Miltzow
Ralf Lindstädt 10, Wesenberg
Tim Riedel 13, Triepkendorf
Ronny Wetzel 9, ESV Neustrelitz
Oliver Döscher 9, Triepkendorf
Hubert Beese 8, Groß Miltzow
Tony Wenzel 8, Wesenberg
Robert Stark 8, ESV Neustrelitz
Stefan Baar 8, Triekendorf
Steffen Teichert 8, Blankensee

D-Jugend, Staffel Nord:
1. FC Nbg. 10 I
2. SV Nordbräu Nbg.
3. SV Motor Süd Nbg.
4. Penzliner SV
5. SV NEVAG Nbg.
6. SV Chemnitz
7. SV Burg Stargard

Kreismeister: SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg

E-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. MSV Groß Miltzow
2. Mirower SV
3. Union Wesenberg
4. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
5. LSV Triepkendorf
6. Rechliner SV
7. TSG Neustrelitz

Sven Wagner 32, Groß Miltzow
Steve Münchow 30, Groß Miltzow
Sandro Baumann 23, Wesenberg
Christoph Wegner 14, Mirow
Christian Buhrtz 11, Triepkendorf
Sebastian Ramp 10, Groß Miltzow
Patrik Ziemen 7, Mirow
Thomas Ave 7, ESV Neustrelitz

E-Jugend, Staffel Nord I:
1. FC Nbg. 10 II
2. SV Tollensewerke Nbg.
3. SV NEVAG Nbg. I
4. SV Burg Stargard
5. SV NAGEMA Nbg.
6. TSV Friedland I

E-Jugend, Stffel Nord II:
1. FC Nbg. Süd
2. FC Nbg. Nord
3. TSV Friedland II
4. FC Nbg. Ost I
5. FC Nbg. Mitte
6. SV NEVAG Nbg. II
7. FC Nbg. Ost II

Kreismeister: FC Neubrandenburg

F-Jugend, Staffel Nord:
1. FC Nbg. Mitte
2. FC Nbg. Nord I
3. FC Nbg. Ost
4. SV Burg Stargard
5. FC Nbg. Nord II

Abschlußtabellen KFV Nbg. / Meckl.-Strelitz, 1995/96

A-Jugend, Kreisliga:
1. SV Burg Stargard
2. SV Nordbräu Nbg.
3. Union Wesenberg
4. MSV Groß Miltzow
5. SV Chemnitz
6. LSV Triepkendorf
7. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
8. Fortuna Blankensee
9. TSG Neustrelitz II

Dino Priem 31, Nordbräu Nbg.
Arne Knispel 25, Burg Stargard
Steffen Schalk 19, Burg Stargard
Heino Beier 18, Chemnitz
Sebastian Reich 16, Chemnitz
Christian Rehberg 15, Goß Mltzow
Kay Rosemann 14, Nordbräu Nbg.
Andre Szibbat 13, Triepkendorf
Rene Kasten 11, ESV Neustrelitz
Dvid Börning 11, ES Neustrelitz

C-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. SV Burg Stargard
2. LSV Triepkendorf
3. Union Wesenberg
4. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
5. MSV Groß Miltzow
6. Mirower SV
7. Fortuna Blankensee

Matthias Beyer 19, Triepkendorf
Daniel Wittman 18, Wesenberg
Silvio Scheurell 16, Burg Stargard
Roberto Kaelke 15, Triepkendorf
Rene Rosenberg 11, ESV Neustrelitz
Daniel Golombiewski 11, Burg Stargard
Ronny Kreft 9, Triepkendorf

D-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. MSV Groß Miltzow
2. LSV Triepkendorf
3. SV Burg Stargard
4. Union Wesenberg
5. Mirower SV
6. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
7. Fortuna Blankensee
8. TSG Neustrelitz II

Stefan Baume 42, Groß Miltzow
Tim Riedel 28, Triepkendorf
Oliver Döscher 18, Triepkendorf
Johannes Gluth 15, Triepkendorf
Stefan Baar 15, Triepkendorf
Michael Mülling 14, Groß Miltzow
Maik Schmücker 13, ESV Neustrelitz
Danilo Wolter 10, ESV Neustrelitz
Thomas Mohr 9, TSG Neustrelitz II
Sandro Baumann 9, Wesenberg

E-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. LSV Triepkendorf
2. TSG Neustrelitz
3. SV Burg Stargard
4. MSV Groß Miltzow
5. Union Wesenberg
6. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
7. Mirower SV

David Wogurka 19, Triepkendorf
Marco Kavelmann 13, ESV Neustrelitz
Daniel Kettler 13, Triepkendorf
Danilo Wilhelm 12, Wesenberg
Christian Kaelcke 11, Triepkendorf
Peter Roß 10, TSG Neustrelitz
Christoph Lerke 9, Groß Miltzow
Renaldo Reichelt 7, Groß Miltzow

F-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. Union Wesenberg
2. SV Burg Stargard
3. TSG Neustrelitz
4. Mirower SV
5. LSV Triepkendorf

Michael Roeder 20, Wesenberg
Bastian Phillip 9, Burg Stargard
Nico Austen 7, TSG Neustrelitz
Martin Klaus 6, TSG Neustrelitz

Abschlußtabellen KFV Nbg. / Meckl.-Strelitz, 1996/97

A-Jugend, Kreisliga:
1. MSV Groß Miltzow
2. LSV Triepkendorf
3. Union Wesenberg
4. Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
5. SV Chemnitz
6. Penzliner SV
7. LSV Genzkow/Jatzke
8. SV Fortuna Blankensee

Christian Rehberg 29, Groß Miltzow
Sebastian Reich 23, Chemnitz
Andre Szibbat 22, Triepkendorf
Rene Rönnbeck 17, Wesenberg
Daniel Bestrich 13, Triepkendorf
Mario Finster 11, Triepkendorf
Mario Finster 11, Triepkendorf
Mathis Beese 11, Groß Miltzow
Roy Keller 10, Groß Miltzow
Kai Rosemann 10, Motor Süd Nbg.
Christian Albrecht 8, Motor Süd Nbg.
Tom Keiser 7, Wesenberg
Dennis Grothkopp 7, Penzlin
David Morawian 7, Motor Süd Nbg.

C-Jugend, Kreisklasse Süd:
1. MSV Groß Miltzow
2. SV Chemnitz
3. Union Wesenberg
4. SV Burg Stargard
5. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
6. LSV Triepkendorf
7. Mirower SV
8. Fortuna Blankensee

Andre Weimann 21, Groß Miltzow
Toni Wenzel 17, Wesenberg
Andre Bärold 14, Chemnitz
Stefan Baume 13, Groß Miltzow
Peter Gruber 12, Wesenberg
Stefan Fenner 10, Wesenberg
Hubert Beese 10, Mirow
Stefan Thoms 9, Chemnitz
Sven Wehlen 8, Burg Stargard
Tobias Rochow 8, Mirow
Sven Kuhnke 7, Wesenberg
Pierre Jäckel 7, ESV Neustrelitz
Christian Rübling 7, ESV Neustrelitz
Maik Schmücker 6, ESV Neustrelitz
Mirco Mülling 6, Groß Miltzow
Andy Kuhnt 5, ESV Neustrelitz
Thilo Streuling 5, Chemnitz

D-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. Mirower SV I
2. LSV Triepkendorf
3. MSV Groß Miltzow
4. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
5. Union Wesenberg
6. SV Burg Stargard
7. Mirower SV II
8. FV Feldberg

Johannes Gluth 35, Triepkendorf
Christoph Bednarz 34, Mirow I
Sven Wagner 33, Groß Miltzow
David Wogurka 32, Triepkendorf
Toni Gleitzmann 27, ESV Neustrelitz
Patrick Ziemen 17, Mirow I
Daniel Kettler 15, Triepkendorf
Thomas Ave 15, ESV Neustrelitz
Christoph Lerke 14, Groß Miltzow
Michael Meier 13, ESV Neustrelitz
Sebastian Döscher 12, Triepkendorf

E-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. Groß Miltzow
2. Union Wesenberg
3. TSG Neustrelitz
4. LSV Triepkendorf
5. SV Burg Stargard
6. Mirower SV I
7. Mirower SV II

Christian Kaelke 24, Triepkendorf
Mathias Peters 23, Wesenberg
Renaldo Reichelt 23, Groß Miltzow
Markus Stapel 20, Groß Miltzow
Phillipp Dinse 18, Mirower SV I
Michael Roeder 17, Wesenberg
Tim Hoppe 16, Groß Miltzow
Sascha Schmidt 15, Burg Stargard
Sebastian Drücker 14, Wesenberg
David Schlange 11, TSG Neustrelitz
Denny Kambs 9, TSG Neustrelitz
Carsten Münn 9, TSG Neustrelitz
Danilo Wilhelm 8, Union Wesenberg

F-Jugend, Staffel Süd:
1. ESV Lok Neustrelitz
2. SV Burg Stargard
3. Union Wesenberg
4. TSG Neustrelitz
5. LSV Triepkendorf
6. Mirower SV

Robert Peuker 22, ESV Neustrelitz
Gunnar Krenth 15, Triepkendorf
Robert Gerhardt 12, ESV Neustrelitz
Nico Austen 10, TSG Neustrelitz
Felix Schlauchardt 9, Burg Stargard
Tommy Patz 7, ESV Neustrelitz
Erik Schröder 6, ESV Neustrelitz
Enrico Krüger 6, Burg Stargard
Enrico Senz 5, TSG Neustrelitz
Steven Müther 5, Union Wesenberg

Abschlußtabellen KFV Nbg. / Meckl.-Strelitz, 1997/98

A-Junioren, Kreisliga:
1. TSG Neustrelitz I
2. SV Union Wesenberg
3. TSG Neustrelitz II
4. MSV Groß Miltzow
5. SV Chemnitz
6. LSV Triepkendorf
7. Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
8. Mirower SV
9. LSV Genzkow/Jatzke
10. SG Woldegk
11. Fortuna Blankensee

Tino Schäfer 25, TSG Neustrelitz I
Steffen Wollschläger 22, TSG Neustrelitz I
Rene Rönnbeck 21, Wesenberg
Rene Oswald 20, TSG Neustrelitz I
Dirk North 18, Genzkow/Jatzke
Andre Szibbat 17, Triepkendorf
...
Next part ►


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top